skip to main content
 

Key, Rhonda Principal/Director of Secondary Education
Ming, Miranda Associate Principal
Billingsley, Cryslynn Assistant Principal
Macklin, Veronica Coordinator of Counseling & Social Workers
Wallace, Ryan Athletic/Activities Director
Jenkins, Brandie Guidance/Counselor
Jenkins, Jewel Area Coordinator SSD
Meads, VaNessa Professional School Counselor
Mitchell, Amber Guidance/Counselor

Badgett, Theresa JAG/Business
Barbanel, Daphne Science
Behling, Mashonda SSD
Billingsley, Cryslynn Assistant Principal
Blalock-Edwards, T Social Studies/C.P.
Brooks, David Science
Bryant, Remy
Carter, Linetta SSD
Douglas-Taylor, Helen FACS
Dye, Ben SSD
Espinoza, Sergio Fine Arts / Spanish
Fox, David Mathematics Teacher
Gaeta, Linda SSD
Gazi, Maria Mathematics
Getman, Pamela Library Media Specialist
Gibson, David Social Studies
Giljum, Zach Social Studies
Hampton, Eric Health/PE/Weight Training
Harsley, Barbara SSD
Hash, Lance Health/PE
Hayes, Casey Construction
Hazel, Shawn Mathematics
Hill, Dawn Science
Hood, Yolanda English
Humble, Theresa Physical Education
Jansen, Michele English Language Arts
Johnson, Heather SSD
Jones, Debra SSD
Kahn, Peter SSD
Kelch, Jennifer Fine Arts / Art
Killiebrew, Karlyne MCAC
Krakauskas, Joe Social Studies
Lane, Audrey English
Leach, Katie English
Martin, Briana
Martir, Racine SSD
McGee, Charmin Social Studies/Teacher
Ming, Miranda Associate Principal
Nahnsen, Karen SSD
Neimann, David Science
O'neal, Karen SSD
Oppermann, Lauren SSD
Powell, Jarod Business Education
Ray, Robyn Science/PLTW
Razny, Mary SSD
Reilly, Timothy Mathematics/PLTW
Richards, Lauren
Russell, Chang-hee Mathematics
Sellers, Christopher Mathematics & STEM
Smith, Denise JROTC LET 1
Smith, Monica SSD
Smith, Rico Math
Spivey, Tom Social Studies
Strickland, Amber Secretary
Thedford, Dello Performing Arts
Walker, J. Hope Band
Wanack, Kelsey English
Ward, Ceylon JROTC Instructor
Warren, Martha Science/PLTW
White, Cherron Science
White, Eddie SSD
White-Williams, Gail SSD
Widman, Carolyn Communication Arts
Wilkes, Erika Business/Marketing Education

Crosier, Cathy Secretary
Fowler, Laura Registrar
Getman, Pamela Library Media Specialist
Halk, Sherri Truancy Officer
Knighten, Patrick Walking Counselor/Interventionist
Strickland, Amber Secretary
Townsend, Nigel Interventionist
Vegovisch, Elizabeth Counselor
Wallace, Travis ISS